Hitachi Chop Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Samparis (talk | contribs)
Uploaded photo, added model and serial numbers
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner=PS:One
|owner=PS:One
Line 6: Line 8:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=[[user:tachoknight|Ron Olson]]
|contact=[[user:tachoknight|Ron Olson]]
|where=Hot Metals
|where=Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
Line 13: Line 15:
|hostarea=Hot Metals
|hostarea=Hot Metals
}}
}}
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
|-
|Ron Olson
|Danger committee
|}