CNC 3020 Router: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Jbloydpeshkin (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|doesitwork = yes
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = Elizabeth
|contact = Elizabeth
|where = [[CNC]] table in the shop
|where = Removed
|value = ?
|value = ?
|image = CNC3020.jpg
|image = CNC3020.jpg
}}
}}
=== This machine is no longer at PS:1 ===


== Documentation ==
== Documentation ==
Line 163: Line 165:
|Bart Dring
|Bart Dring
|-
|-
 
|-
|David Ditzler
|Bart Dring
|-
|Sergey Nekrasov
|Bart Dring


[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]