Evolution RAGE Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
m Restored page and removed old templates. |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| serial= | | serial= | ||
| arrived=2012 | | arrived=2012 | ||
| doesitwork= | | doesitwork=no | ||
| contact=Dan Meyer | | contact=Dan Meyer | ||
| where= | | where=Removed | ||
| certification=yes | | certification=yes | ||
| hackable=no | | hackable=no | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Dan Meyer | |Dan Meyer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barmey Ung | |||
|Mike Warot | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:kuroishi|David Koppel]] | |||
|Adrianna McKinley | |||
|- | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|Tom Judge | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Naro | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|John Farmer | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]] | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Paris | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Jake Rush | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Carolyn Ignacio | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Sowa | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Hilary Lee | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Baltudis | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|David Srebro | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Abel Greenwald | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Training|links=<br />[http://youtu.be/FrZGHQYeOow Evolution Rage 2 14" (355mm) TCT Multipurpose Cut Off Saw] | {{Template:Training|links=<br />[http://youtu.be/FrZGHQYeOow Evolution Rage 2 14" (355mm) TCT Multipurpose Cut Off Saw] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 135: | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | ||