Belt Sander: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Basmith550 (talk | contribs) |
m Categories |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = | |owner = Removed | ||
|certification = yes | |certification = yes | ||
|hackable = NO | |hackable = NO | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER | |serial = SERIAL NUMBER | ||
|arrived = 12/01/11 | |arrived = 12/01/11 | ||
|doesitwork = | |doesitwork = Removed | ||
|contact = | |contact = Wood Shop Area Host | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|value = DOLLARS | |value = DOLLARS | ||
|image = beltsander.jpg | |image = beltsander.jpg | ||
|host area = Removed Equipment | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
== List of Currently | == List of Currently Authorized Users == | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1"} | {| class="wikitable" border="1"} | ||
! | ! Authorized Member | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
| Line 181: | Line 182: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|1/11/18 | |1/11/18 | ||
|-} | |||
|John Burkholder | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|5/03/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Aaron Hale | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 7/26/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Lund | |||
|Paul Van Lake | |||
|12/7/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Vuchetich | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|09/05/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nikolas Gamarra | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/13/19 | |||
|- | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
==maintenance== | ==maintenance== | ||
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]] | [[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]] | ||