Lulzbot Taz3: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Csandra (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|hostarea = CNC
|hostarea = CNC
}}
}}
{{mbox |type=alert |text=This tool has been removed in accordance with our [[Asset Removal Policy]]. [[https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/pumping-station-one/MYeKbFv7xEc| Click this link for more information.]] }}


== Status ==
== Status ==
Line 601: Line 604:
|Andrew Sowa
|Andrew Sowa
|6/09/18
|6/09/18
|-
|Sandra James
|Andrew Camardella
|07/08/2019
|-
|-
}
}