User:Mvictoras: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]] | |[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer]] | ||
|Kathryn Born | |||
|23-Jan-2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]] | |||
|[[Prusa i3 3D printer]] | |||
|Nick Prorok | |Nick Prorok | ||
|04-Dec-2019 | |04-Dec-2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]] | |[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]] | ||