Clausing Lathe: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Anna Yu | |Anna Yu | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tucker Tomlinson | |Tucker Tomlinson | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Anna Yu | |Anna Yu | ||
|1/10/14 | |1/10/14 | ||
| | |No longer a member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|Anna Yu | |Anna Yu | ||
|1/28/14 | |1/28/14 | ||
| | |No longer a member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Allen LeSage | |Allen LeSage | ||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|David Earl | |||
|Anna Yu | |||
|6/8/19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bogdan Chernov | |||
|Anna Yu | |||
|6/21/19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Huemann | |||
|Anna Yu | |||
|12/7/19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Ventimiglia | |||
|Anna Yu | |||
|12/21/19 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||