DoAll Drill Press: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (11 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| serial = 58-333 | | serial = 58-333 | ||
| arrived = 2012 | | arrived = 2012 | ||
| doesitwork = | | doesitwork = no | ||
| contact = Dean Anderson | | contact = Dean Anderson | ||
| where = | | where = not in shop | ||
| certification = yes | | certification = yes | ||
| hackable = no | | hackable = no | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| image = DoallDro.jpg | | image = DoallDro.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
This Doall model appears to be a rebadged Wilton 5816. | Removed from service. This Doall model appears to be a rebadged Wilton 5816. | ||
== Problems == | == Problems == | ||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|Michael Patton | |Michael Patton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andrew Wingate | ||
| | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |7/17/17 | ||
|- | |||
|Alex Berkowitz | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|- | |||
|Francisco Becerril | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |Jeff Benning | ||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|7-11-18 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | ||