Beverly Shear: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Peter (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
m add area
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=Dean Anderson
|contact=Dean Anderson
|where=Machine Shop
|where=Cold Metals
|hostarea=Cold Metals
|certification=yes  
|certification=yes  
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
Line 51: Line 52:
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
|10/28/15
|10/28/15
|-
|Aaron Carlock
|Todd Allen
|11/18/15
|-
|-}
|-}