Beverly Shear: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m add area |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
|contact=Dean Anderson | |contact=Dean Anderson | ||
|where= | |where=Cold Metals | ||
|hostarea=Cold Metals | |||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|10/28/15 | |10/28/15 | ||
|- | |||
|Aaron Carlock | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|11/18/15 | |||
|- | |||
|-} | |-} | ||