Beverly Shear: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m add area |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
|contact=Dean Anderson | |contact=Dean Anderson | ||
|where= | |where=Cold Metals | ||
|hostarea=Cold Metals | |||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|Everett Wilson | |Everett Wilson | ||
|2015/06/10 | |2015/06/10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:kuroishi|Doorman Dave]] | |||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|2015/06/10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:nerobro|Greg "nerobro" Teiber]] | |||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|2015/06/10 | |||
|- | |||
|Peter Letscher | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|10/28/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Carlock | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|11/18/15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||