Jet 30Ton Press maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "The machine should regularly be inspected for damage to the press surface. Deformed press surfaces increase the likelyhood of parts ejecting under pressure == maintenance log..." |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|x | |x | ||
|Nov 9 2017 | |Nov 9 2017 | ||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|Jan 11 2018 | |||
|Tucker/Zlatan | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|Feb 8 2018 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|Apr 5 2018 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|May 31 2018 | |||
|Tucker | |Tucker | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]] | [[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]] | ||