Jet 30Ton Press maintenance: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The machine should regularly be inspected for damage to the press surface. Deformed press surfaces increase the likelyhood of parts ejecting under pressure == maintenance log..."
 
Tucker (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
|x
|x
|Nov 9 2017
|Nov 9 2017
|Tucker
|-
|x
|x
|x
|x
|Jan 11 2018
|Tucker/Zlatan
|-
|x
|x
|x
|x
|Feb 8 2018
|Tucker
|-
|x
|x
|x
|x
|Apr 5 2018
|Tucker
|-
|x
|x
|x
|x
|May 31 2018
|Tucker
|Tucker
|}
|}


[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]]
[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]]