2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dbever (talk | contribs)
hef add a reference
Wikibot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Fixing redirects; cosmetic changes
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
[[Votes|See all votes here]]


== Upcoming Votes ==
== Upcoming Votes ==
Line 12: Line 10:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]]
|-
|  
|  
|
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
|  
|  
Line 91: Line 94:
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]